Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Holdem
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
Omaha
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste vom

  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Q-Ist Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
054Gladan XXX1062312912012704272714
004Iceman101141151082922192352
038Riki Ricon104010410432477247716
001Andy LP7998888411249112581
050Ötzi4635817851141117634
005Tina71374716739173944
046Flushhunter530535372207220722
097Gast0666845546144
002Karsterius00009675367535
019El Loco000093932393210
029Linksblinker00009450645069
048Blackcat 50000090061

Edit