Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Holdem
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
Omaha
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste vom

Streichergebnisse:
  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Q-Ist Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
072The Painter57721297211024109643
050Ötzi3760976022958301816
069Malik76441205531750179432
071Timmi10531085341438144137
008Eitel-Lothar574610346510147101933
038Riki Ricon640644363034303415
054Gladan XXX9128119427504050688
066Yve3239713981588162734
077Gregor40377737953056750
046Flushhunter24325632102977300917
097Gast53237632102581260419
004Iceman7724101281211353113771
076Imperator270272713989870
080zorro291241261438539755
063Only One30225222151467148936
002Karsterius000016701870185
005Tina000016782478244
019El Loco0000163986398611
032Ladychanice0000162174217427
045Axman0000162816281618
048Blackcat 500000160080
067Minchen0000160080
074PowerOfNow00001611011069

Edit