Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Holdem
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste Omaha vom

  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
054Gladan XXX10031031175317567
050Ötzi7226982170817348
001Andy LP5139903473447731
004Iceman6212744417941912
038Riki Ricon5496351229123810
097Gast56056657657618
046Flushhunter3117487239624136
019El Loco336398286828744
005Tina20020931231220
002Karsterius0001099999914
029Linksblinker0001068368316
048Blackcat 50000100043

Edit