Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Holdem
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste Omaha vom

  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
050Ötzi98341321173417687
054Gladan XXX10371102175617638
001Andy LP903933477347761
004Iceman7410844419142012
046Flushhunter4822705241324356
097Gast561470557659018
038Riki Ricon6306371238123810
019El Loco390398287428744
005Tina20020931231220
002Karsterius0001099999914
029Linksblinker0001068368316
048Blackcat 50000100043

Edit