Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Rangliste
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Jahresliste Omaha von

  Name Q 1 Rang Q 2 Rang Q 3 Rang Q 4 Rang Total Rang
Andy LP20611871204314647431
Iceman10561163296114256592
Axman4981862219215036043
Eitel-Lothar174394581918925384
El Loco1902916116613465315
Flushhunter1414698179511375026
Ma Baker141478718046884677
Die Ulli1891074102840112678
Ötzi/123411111220712529
Riki Ricon7173910819411023210
Linksblinker/123131067/1510911
Schiri910/1461115137512
Karsterius611609/14/156613
Lady Chanice/12/14/144994914
Tina/12912313/151215
Jacs/12/14/14712716
Franky/12/14/14314317