Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Holdem
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Jahresliste Omaha von

  Name Q 1 Rang Q 2 Rang Q 3 Rang Q 4 Rang Total Rang
Andy LP18121802123310235861
Gladan XXX11451881130212315552
Iceman1941525140112225083
Die Ulli14915735766942974
Flushhunter8566245955472605
El Loco12343984075762596
Ötzi5374869545382497
Eitel-Lothar1313447/10/101758
Tina/12/10/10645649
Franky528/10/10/105210
Fabyy 27 o/1299348/104311
Linksblinker/12/10/103293212
Riki Ricon1310/1039/101613
Duke1111/10/10/101114