Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Holdem
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste Omaha vom

  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
004Iceman139371761353235692
054Gladan XXX976103294595114
001Andy LP5527823429143181
019El Loco6213754248524985
046Flushhunter579665199420036
024Die Ulli540546113411349
097Gast3517527355234
050Ötzi3333681048105111
038Riki Ricon15015996896813
029Linksblinker3031068368316
002Karsterius0001199999912
005Tina0001126826820
020Pokerknight0001137237218
051Franky000111052105210
048Blackcat 50000110043

Edit