Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Rangliste
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste Omaha vom

  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
050Ötzi12333156123426718
008Eitel-Lothar79441232197420184
001Andy LP99211203271827391
019El Loco10401044188818885
046Flushhunter90141044127112857
004Iceman8310936227322833
045Axman4926757248625122
039Ma Baker680688138513856
038Riki Ricon31031973673611
024Die Ulli1216281067168712
032Lady Chanice124161173473810
055Jacs077120737
053Schiri4151311611727
002Karsterius000149969969
005Tina0001418318321
029Linksblinker0001458758714
030Hasepuschel0001464664613
041Lucky Luke000140039
048Blackcat 50000140039
049Der Molch0001420320320
052Avatar000143338

Edit