Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Rangliste
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste Omaha vom

  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
001Andy LP116381541234423821
045Axman111251362214321682
004Iceman5917763183718543
019El Loco6011714163716485
024Die Ulli67067551751713
039Ma Baker5312656111211247
008Eitel-Lothar640647178417844
046Flushhunter6006089939938
002Karsterius1901999559559
005Tina9091018018020
038Riki Ricon3691058859412
029Linksblinker0331247848114
030Hasepuschel0001364664611
032Lady Chanice0001372272210
041Lucky Luke000130038
048Blackcat 50000130038
049Der Molch0001320320319
050Ötzi00013666630
052Avatar000133337
053Schiri00013515131

Edit