Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Rangliste
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste Omaha vom

  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
004Iceman189372261208321203
045Axman175241992239324172
001Andy LP163171803257825951
039Ma Baker14801484128512856
046Flushhunter12561315112711338
029Linksblinker983101657958214
019El Loco8213957175017635
024Die Ulli66975862363213
053Schiri61061911211228
008Eitel-Lothar6006010187418744
038Riki Ricon530531167767711
050Ötzi7071210710729
005Tina3031318318320
002Karsterius000149969969
030Hasepuschel0001464664612
032Lady Chanice0001472272210
041Lucky Luke000140038
048Blackcat 50000140038
049Der Molch0001420320319
052Avatar000143337

Edit