Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Rangliste
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste Omaha vom

  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
045Axman6022821227823002
001Andy LP2635612244124761
004Iceman523553194619493
029Linksblinker45045452652614
046Flushhunter310315103310338
019El Loco1510256168316935
024Die Ulli12618756957513
053Schiri014148516531
038Riki Ricon606963063012
002Karsterius000109969969
005Tina0001018018020
008Eitel-Lothar00010181418144
030Hasepuschel0001064664611
032Lady Chanice0001072272210
039Ma Baker00010113711377
041Lucky Luke000100038
048Blackcat 50000100038
049Der Molch0001020320319
050Ötzi0001010010029
052Avatar000103337

Edit