Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Rangliste
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste Omaha vom

  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
008Eitel-Lothar1635511230423394
050Ötzi341448250451816
024Die Ulli44044374374312
001Andy LP1323364296529881
054Gladan XXX270275272737
051Franky19019657057015
038Riki Ricon7916785085910
046Flushhunter56118143914456
053Schiri10010912712726
004Iceman13410252525283
002Karsterius000119969969
005Tina0001118318321
019El Loco00011202720275
029Linksblinker0001164864813
041Lucky Luke000110040
045Axman00011286628662
048Blackcat 50000110040
049Der Molch0001120320320
052Avatar000113339
055Jacs000117738
056The Stone000110040

Edit